Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Team Scores Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
=========================================================================================
1) Hamilton Southeastern 65 2) Lafayette Jefferson 49
3) Center Grove 34 4) Lawrence Central 32
5) Warsaw Community 6) Ben Davis 28
7) Fishers 27 8) Avon 24
9) Evansville Harrison 22 10) Fort Wayne Bishop Dwenger 19
11) Bloomington South 18 12) Crown Point 17
13) Gary West Side 16 13) Lake Central 16
15) Carroll (Fort Wayne) 15 15) Chesterton 15
17) Fort Wayne Wayne 14 18) Brebeuf Jesuit Prep 13
19) Lawrence North 12 20) Penn 11
20) Carmel 11 20) Bowman Leadership Academy 11
23) Hobart 10.50 24) Southport 10
24) Floyd Central 10 24) Portage 10
24) Eastern (Greentown) 10 24) Decatur Central 10
29) Elkhart Memorial 9 29) Fort Wayne South Side 9
31) South Bend Riley 8 31) Greenwood Community 8
31) Bedford North Lawrence 8 31) Barr-Reeve 8
31) EAST CHICAGO CENTRAL 8 36) Warren Central 7
36) Homestead 7 36) Jeffersonville 7
39) Wawasee 6 39) Terre Haute South Vigo 6
39) North Montgomery 6 42) Indpls Cardinal Ritter 5
42) North Harrison 5 42) Eastern (Pekin) 5
42) Prairie Heights 5 42) Logansport 5
47) North Central 4 47) Indianapolis Bishop Chata 4
47) Morgan Township 4 47) Columbus North 4
51) South Central (Union Mills 3 51) Churubusco 3
51) Fort Wayne North Side 3 51) Franklin Community 3
51) Western 3 51) West Lafayette 3
57) New Albany 2 57) Westview 2
57) South Bend Adams 2 57) Merrillville 2
Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
=========================================================================================
1) Fort Wayne Northrop 60 2) Lawrence Central 51
3) Bellmont 41 4) Eastern (Greentown) 37
5) Carroll (Fort Wayne) 29 6) Terre Haute North Vigo 26
7) Hamilton Southeastern 25 8) Noblesville 22
9) Columbus North 21 10) Fort Wayne Wayne 20
10) Pike 20 12) Fort Wayne Concordia Luth 17
13) Carmel 16 13) Ben Davis 16
13) Center Grove 16 13) Martinsville 16
13) Bloomington South 16 18) West Lafayette 15
18) Homestead 15 20) Edgewood 12
21) Warren Central 11 21) Mishawaka 11
23) Hamilton Heights 10 23) Lake Central 10
23) Oak Hill 10 23) North Central (Indianapol 10
27) Plainfield 9 28) Greencastle 8
28) Angola 8 28) South Bend Riley 8
28) Rensselaer Central 8 28) Kokomo 8
28) Linton-Stockton 8 28) Franklin Central 8
28) Fairfield 8 36) South Dearborn 7
37) Lawrence North 6 37) Greenfield-Central 6
37) McCutcheon 6 37) Fort Wayne North Side 6
37) South Bend Clay 6 42) Culver Academies 5
42) Fishers 5 42) Avon 5
42) Heritage Christian 5 42) Columbia City 5
47) Evansville Reitz Memorial 4 47) ANDERSON 4
47) Churubusco 4 47) Portage 4
47) Mt. Vernon 4 52) Pendleton Heights 3
52) Merrillville 3 52) Huntington North 3
52) Concord 3 56) Leo 2
56) Kankakee Valley 2 56) Mishawaka Marian 2
56) Madison Consolidated 2 56) Fort Wayne Snider 2
56) Westfield 2 62) Jennings County 1
62) Mooresville 1 62) Griffith 1
62) Hanover Central 1